Hacked by w4l3XzY3

Hacked by w4l3XzY3

Hmmmn

График работы спортивного клуба «ОЛИМП»

J0095740AN1078

ГРАФИК  РАБОТЫ

СПОРТИВНОГО КЛУБА «ОЛИМП»

НА 2013 – 2014 УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД

п/п.

Ф.И.О. руководителя

наименование

вида работы

день недели

время

классы

Пол

  1. 1.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Футбол

 

 

 

 

понедельник

15.30-17.00

(1ч 30м)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

5-7

мал

  1. 2.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Футбол

17.00-18.30

(1ч 30мин)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

8-11

мал

  1. 3.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Настольный

 Теннис

18.30-20.00

(1ч 30 мин)

8-11

мал

  1. 4.     

Ланко М.С.

 

 

Веселые

старты

 

 

вторник

15.30-17.00

(1ч 30 мин)

2

мал.,

дев

  1. 5.     

Ланко М.С.

 

 

Волейбол

17.00-18.30

(1ч.30 мин)

10 мин (вл.уборка)

5-7

мал.

 

  1. 6.     

Ланко М.С.

Волейбол

 

 

18.30-20.00

(1ч 30 мин)

8-11

мал

  1. 7.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Настольный

теннис

 

 

 

 

среда

 

 

 

 

15.30-16.30

(1ч )

10 мин (вл.уборка)

5-7

дев

  1. 8.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Баскетбол

16.30-17.30

(1ч)

10 мин (вл.уборка)

5-7

дев

 

  1. 9.     

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Баскетбол

17.30-19.00

(1ч 30 мин)

8-11

дев

 

  1. 10.                       

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Настольный

теннис

19.00-20.00

(1ч)

8-11

дев

  1. 11.                       

Ланко М.С.

 

 

Веселые

старты

 

 

 

 

 

четверг

15.30-17.00

(1ч 30 мин)

10 мин (вл.уборка)

3

дев.

мал.

  1. 12.                       

Ланко М.С.

 

 

Волейбол

17.00-18.30

(1ч 30мин)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

5-7

дев

 

  1. 13.                       

Ланко М.С.

 

Волейбол

18.30-20.00

(1ч 30мин)

8-11

дев

  1. 14.                       

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Настольный

теннис

 

 

 

пятница

15.30-17.00

(1ч 30 мин)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

5-7

мал.,

 

  1. 15.                       

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

 

Баскетбол

17.00-18.30

(1ч 30 мин)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

5-7

мал.,

 

  1. 16.                       

Леонов Р.Ю.

 

Баскетбол

18.30-20.00

(1ч 30 мин)

8-11

мал

  1. 17.                       

Ланко М.С.

Веселые

старты

 

 

суббота

9.00-10.30

(1 ч 30 мин)

10 мин

(вл.уборка)

4

мал.

дев.

  1. 18.                       

Ланко М.С.

 

 

Гандбол

11.00-12.30

(1ч 30мин)

6-7

Мал

  1. 19.                       

Ланко М.С.

Гандбол

 

12.30-14.00

(1ч 30мин)

8-11

мал